Pagina 2 di 3
Stagione 2022-2023
PLAY OFF Semifinale |
Casalese |
2-2 |
Povigliese |
Emilia B |
dom 14 mag |
16:30 |
Classifica
|
|
Pt |
G |
V |
N |
P |
Gf |
Gs |
Dr |
1 |
Valtarese |
57 |
30 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
46 |
28 |
18 |
2 |
Sala Baganza |
57 |
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
43 |
22 |
21 |
3 |
Uc Casalese |
53 |
30 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
57 |
34 |
23 |
4 |
Povigliese |
52 |
30 |
14 |
10 |
6 |
48 |
26 |
22 |
5 |
Sorbolo |
50 |
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
42 |
29 |
13 |
6 |
Marzolara |
48 |
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
49 |
43 |
6 |
7 |
Langhiranese |
47 |
30 |
12 |
11 |
7 |
43 |
29 |
14 |
8 |
Palanzano |
42 |
30 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
35 |
31 |
4 |
9 |
JC Parma |
38 |
30 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
40 |
37 |
3 |
10 |
Viadana |
35 |
30 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
31 |
35 |
-4 |
11 |
Basilicastello |
33 |
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
43 |
59 |
-16 |
12 |
TA Berceto |
33 |
30 |
7 |
12 |
11 |
37 |
45 |
-8 |
13 |
Ghiare |
29 |
30 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
43 |
70 |
-27 |
14 |
Gattatico |
28 |
30 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
33 |
52 |
-19 |
15 |
Montanara |
24 |
30 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
39 |
59 |
-20 |
16 |
Vicofertile |
20 |
30 |
3 |
11 |
16 |
30 |
60 |
-30 |
* 1^ Promossa, 2^ - 5^ Play Off, 12^ - 13^ Play Out, 14^ - 16^ Retrocede
Calendario
1^ giornata - andata |
Vicofertile |
2-1 |
JC Parma |
sab 10 set |
15:00 |
Basilicastello |
2-4 |
Sorbolo |
dom 11 set |
15:30 |
Ghiare |
1-2 |
Gattatico |
dom 11 set |
15:30 |
Marzolara |
1-1 |
Langhiranese |
dom 11 set |
15:30 |
Palanzano |
2-1 |
Montanara |
dom 11 set |
15:30 |
TA Berceto |
0-0 |
Povigliese |
dom 11 set |
15:30 |
Casalese |
1-1 |
Valtarese |
dom 11 set |
15:30 |
Viadana |
0-2 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 11 set |
15:30 |
2^ giornata - andata |
Sala Baganza |
3-0 |
Ghiare |
sab 17 set |
19:30 |
Sorbolo |
1-1 |
Palanzano |
sab 17 set |
18:00 |
Gattatico |
2-2 |
TA Berceto |
dom 18 set |
15:30 |
JC Parma |
1-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 18 set |
15:30 |
Langhiranese |
1-2 |
Viadana |
dom 18 set |
15:30 |
Montanara |
2-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 18 set |
15:30 |
Povigliese |
1-2 |
Casalese |
dom 18 set |
15:30 |
Valtarese |
2-0 |
Basilicastello |
dom 18 set |
15:30 |
3^ giornata - andata |
Palanzano |
2-0 |
Marzolara |
dom 25 set |
15:30 |
Basilicastello |
2-6 |
JC Parma |
dom 25 set |
15:30 |
Ghiare |
1-3 |
Valtarese |
dom 25 set |
15:30 |
Sala Baganza |
5-1 |
Gattatico |
dom 25 set |
15:30 |
TA Berceto |
2-2 |
Sorbolo |
dom 25 set |
15:30 |
Casalese |
1-1 |
Montanara |
dom 25 set |
15:30 |
Viadana |
1-1 |
Povigliese |
gio 29 set |
20:30 |
Vicofertile |
1-2 |
Langhiranese |
dom 25 set |
15:30 |
4^ giornata - andata |
Valtarese |
1-1 |
TA Berceto |
sab 1 ott |
15:00 |
Gattatico |
1-0 |
Viadana |
dom 2 ott |
15:30 |
JC Parma |
0-2 |
Palanzano |
dom 2 ott |
15:30 |
Langhiranese |
1-2 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 2 ott |
15:30 |
Marzolara |
1-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 2 ott |
15:30 |
Montanara |
2-3 |
Basilicastello |
dom 2 ott |
15:30 |
Povigliese |
3-0 |
Ghiare |
dom 2 ott |
15:30 |
Sorbolo |
0-0 |
Casalese |
dom 2 ott |
15:30 |
5^ giornata - andata |
Gattatico |
1-1 |
Povigliese |
sab 8 ott |
15:00 |
Basilicastello |
2-2 |
Vicofertile |
dom 9 ott |
15:30 |
Ghiare |
3-5 |
Montanara |
dom 9 ott |
15:30 |
Palanzano |
3-1 |
Langhiranese |
dom 9 ott |
15:30 |
Sala Baganza |
0-1 |
Valtarese |
dom 9 ott |
15:30 |
TA Berceto |
2-0 |
JC Parma |
dom 9 ott |
15:30 |
Casalese |
3-0 |
Marzolara |
dom 9 ott |
15:30 |
Viadana |
0-1 |
Sorbolo |
dom 9 ott |
15:30 |
6^ giornata - andata |
JC Parma |
0-3 |
Casalese |
sab 15 ott |
15:00 |
Langhiranese |
1-1 |
Gattatico |
dom 16 ott |
15:30 |
Marzolara |
1-2 |
Basilicastello |
dom 16 ott |
15:30 |
Montanara |
1-1 |
TA Berceto |
dom 16 ott |
15:30 |
Povigliese |
2-0 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 16 ott |
15:30 |
Sorbolo |
3-0 |
Ghiare |
dom 16 ott |
15:30 |
Valtarese |
2-1 |
Viadana |
dom 16 ott |
15:30 |
Vicofertile |
0-2 |
Palanzano |
dom 16 ott |
15:30 |
7^ giornata - andata |
Basilicastello |
1-2 |
Langhiranese |
sab 22 ott |
15:00 |
Gattatico |
2-3 |
Sorbolo |
dom 23 ott |
15:30 |
Ghiare |
5-2 |
Marzolara |
dom 23 ott |
15:30 |
Povigliese |
0-0 |
Valtarese |
dom 23 ott |
15:30 |
Sala Baganza |
2-1 |
Montanara |
dom 23 ott |
15:30 |
TA Berceto |
4-3 |
Vicofertile |
dom 23 ott |
15:30 |
Casalese |
3-3 |
Palanzano |
dom 23 ott |
15:30 |
Viadana |
1-1 |
JC Parma |
dom 23 ott |
15:30 |
8^ giornata - andata |
Marzolara |
1-0 |
TA Berceto |
sab 29 ott |
15:00 |
JC Parma |
3-0 |
Ghiare |
dom 30 ott |
14:30 |
Langhiranese |
2-1 |
Povigliese |
dom 30 ott |
14:30 |
Montanara |
2-3 |
Viadana |
dom 30 ott |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
2-2 |
Basilicastello |
dom 30 ott |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
2-1 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 30 ott |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
4-3 |
Gattatico |
dom 30 ott |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
1-1 |
Casalese |
dom 30 ott |
14:30 |
9^ giornata - andata |
Ghiare |
2-3 |
Palanzano |
sab 5 nov |
20:00 |
Gattatico |
0-1 |
JC Parma |
dom 6 nov |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
3-0 |
Montanara |
dom 6 nov |
14:30 |
Sala Baganza |
0-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 6 nov |
14:30 |
TA Berceto |
2-2 |
Basilicastello |
dom 6 nov |
14:30 |
Casalese |
1-3 |
Langhiranese |
dom 6 nov |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
1-1 |
Sorbolo |
dom 6 nov |
14:30 |
Viadana |
1-1 |
Vicofertile |
dom 6 nov |
14:30 |
10^ giornata - andata |
JC Parma |
0-1 |
Sala Baganza |
sab 12 nov |
15:00 |
Basilicastello |
1-0 |
Casalese |
dom 13 nov |
14:30 |
Langhiranese |
1-2 |
Valtarese |
dom 13 nov |
14:30 |
Marzolara |
3-1 |
Viadana |
dom 13 nov |
14:30 |
Montanara |
3-1 |
Gattatico |
dom 13 nov |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
0-2 |
TA Berceto |
dom 13 nov |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
0-0 |
Povigliese |
dom 13 nov |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
1-3 |
Ghiare |
dom 13 nov |
14:30 |
11^ giornata - andata |
Sorbolo |
3-1 |
Montanara |
sab 19 nov |
15:00 |
Gattatico |
0-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 20 nov |
14:30 |
Ghiare |
1-5 |
Casalese |
dom 20 nov |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
1-0 |
Marzolara |
dom 20 nov |
14:30 |
Sala Baganza |
1-0 |
Palanzano |
dom 20 nov |
14:30 |
TA Berceto |
1-5 |
Langhiranese |
dom 20 nov |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
2-2 |
JC Parma |
dom 20 nov |
14:30 |
Viadana |
1-2 |
Basilicastello |
dom 20 nov |
14:30 |
12^ giornata - andata |
Marzolara |
4-3 |
Gattatico |
sab 26 nov |
15:00 |
Basilicastello |
3-0 |
Ghiare |
dom 27 nov |
14:30 |
JC Parma |
0-0 |
Povigliese |
dom 27 nov |
14:30 |
Langhiranese |
0-1 |
Sorbolo |
dom 27 nov |
14:30 |
Montanara |
2-0 |
Valtarese |
dom 27 nov |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
0-1 |
Viadana |
dom 27 nov |
14:30 |
Casalese |
5-1 |
TA Berceto |
dom 27 nov |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
0-0 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 27 nov |
14:30 |
13^ giornata - andata |
Viadana |
0-2 |
Casalese |
sab 3 dic |
15:00 |
Gattatico |
0-0 |
Palanzano |
dom 4 dic |
14:30 |
Ghiare |
0-3 |
TA Berceto |
dom 4 dic |
14:30 |
Montanara |
1-3 |
Langhiranese |
dom 4 dic |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
4-1 |
Vicofertile |
dom 4 dic |
14:30 |
Sala Baganza |
3-0 |
Basilicastello |
dom 4 dic |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
1-0 |
JC Parma |
dom 4 dic |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
1-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 4 dic |
14:30 |
14^ giornata - andata |
TA Berceto |
0-0 |
Sala Baganza |
sab 10 dic |
15:00 |
Basilicastello |
1-3 |
Povigliese |
dom 11 dic |
14:30 |
Ghiare |
0-2 |
Viadana |
dom 11 dic |
14:30 |
JC Parma |
0-0 |
Langhiranese |
dom 11 dic |
14:30 |
Marzolara |
3-2 |
Montanara |
dom 11 dic |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
0-2 |
Valtarese |
dom 11 dic |
14:30 |
Casalese |
2-0 |
Gattatico |
dom 11 dic |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
1-3 |
Sorbolo |
dom 11 dic |
14:30 |
15^ giornata - andata |
Langhiranese |
1-1 |
Ghiare |
sab 17 dic |
15:00 |
Gattatico |
1-0 |
Basilicastello |
dom 18 dic |
14:30 |
Montanara |
1-2 |
JC Parma |
dom 18 dic |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
0-1 |
Palanzano |
dom 18 dic |
14:30 |
Sala Baganza |
1-0 |
Casalese |
dom 18 dic |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
1-2 |
Marzolara |
dom 18 dic |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
3-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 18 dic |
14:30 |
Viadana |
0-0 |
TA Berceto |
dom 18 dic |
14:30 |
1^ giornata - ritorno |
JC Parma |
6-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 15 gen |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
1-0 |
Basilicastello |
sab 14 gen |
15:00 |
Gattatico |
1-4 |
Ghiare |
dom 15 gen |
14:30 |
Langhiranese |
1-0 |
Marzolara |
dom 15 gen |
14:30 |
Montanara |
0-1 |
Palanzano |
dom 15 gen |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
1-1 |
TA Berceto |
dom 15 gen |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
2-2 |
Casalese |
dom 15 gen |
14:30 |
Sala Baganza |
1-0 |
Viadana |
dom 15 gen |
14:30 |
2^ giornata - ritorno |
Ghiare |
2-1 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 22 gen |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
2-2 |
Sorbolo |
mer 1 feb |
20:30 |
TA Berceto |
2-3 |
Gattatico |
dom 22 gen |
14:30 |
Marzolara |
4-0 |
JC Parma |
mer 1 feb |
20:30 |
Viadana |
0-0 |
Langhiranese |
dom 22 gen |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
3-2 |
Montanara |
sab 21 gen |
15:00 |
Casalese |
1-4 |
Povigliese |
dom 22 gen |
14:30 |
Basilicastello |
1-2 |
Valtarese |
dom 22 gen |
14:30 |
3^ giornata - ritorno |
Marzolara |
1-0 |
Palanzano |
dom 29 gen |
14:30 |
JC Parma |
2-1 |
Basilicastello |
dom 29 gen |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
1-2 |
Ghiare |
dom 29 gen |
14:30 |
Gattatico |
1-3 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 29 gen |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
3-1 |
TA Berceto |
dom 29 gen |
14:30 |
Montanara |
0-2 |
Casalese |
dom 29 gen |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
2-2 |
Viadana |
sab 28 gen |
15:00 |
Langhiranese |
1-1 |
Vicofertile |
dom 29 gen |
14:30 |
4^ giornata - ritorno |
TA Berceto |
2-3 |
Valtarese |
dom 5 feb |
14:30 |
Viadana |
1-1 |
Gattatico |
dom 5 feb |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
1-1 |
JC Parma |
dom 5 feb |
18:15 |
Sala Baganza |
2-0 |
Langhiranese |
sab 4 feb |
15:00 |
Vicofertile |
1-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 5 feb |
14:30 |
Basilicastello |
2-2 |
Montanara |
dom 5 feb |
14:30 |
Ghiare |
1-2 |
Povigliese |
dom 5 feb |
14:30 |
Casalese |
1-0 |
Sorbolo |
dom 5 feb |
14:30 |
5^ giornata - ritorno |
Povigliese |
1-0 |
Gattatico |
dom 12 feb |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
2-2 |
Basilicastello |
sab 11 feb |
15:00 |
Montanara |
2-2 |
Ghiare |
dom 12 feb |
14:30 |
Langhiranese |
2-0 |
Palanzano |
dom 12 feb |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
1-1 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 12 feb |
14:30 |
JC Parma |
1-1 |
TA Berceto |
dom 12 feb |
14:30 |
Marzolara |
3-4 |
Casalese |
dom 12 feb |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
1-1 |
Viadana |
dom 12 feb |
14:30 |
6^ giornata - ritorno |
Casalese |
1-1 |
JC Parma |
dom 19 feb |
14:30 |
Gattatico |
0-0 |
Langhiranese |
sab 18 feb |
15:00 |
Basilicastello |
2-3 |
Marzolara |
dom 19 feb |
14:30 |
TA Berceto |
2-1 |
Montanara |
dom 19 feb |
14:30 |
Sala Baganza |
2-1 |
Povigliese |
dom 19 feb |
14:30 |
Ghiare |
1-3 |
Sorbolo |
dom 19 feb |
14:30 |
Viadana |
1-1 |
Valtarese |
dom 19 feb |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
0-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 19 feb |
14:30 |
7^ giornata - ritorno |
Langhiranese |
1-2 |
Basilicastello |
dom 26 feb |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
1-0 |
Gattatico |
dom 26 feb |
14:30 |
Marzolara |
5-3 |
Ghiare |
mer 1 mar |
20:45 |
Valtarese |
2-2 |
Povigliese |
dom 26 feb |
14:30 |
Montanara |
0-3 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 26 feb |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
1-2 |
TA Berceto |
dom 26 feb |
14:30 |
Palanzano |
1-2 |
Casalese |
mer 1 mar |
20:45 |
JC Parma |
1-2 |
Viadana |
sab 25 feb |
15:00 |
8^ giornata - ritorno |
TA Berceto |
2-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 5 mar |
14:30 |
Ghiare |
1-5 |
JC Parma |
dom 5 mar |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
1-1 |
Langhiranese |
dom 5 mar |
14:30 |
Viadana |
2-0 |
Montanara |
dom 5 mar |
14:30 |
Basilicastello |
1-1 |
Palanzano |
dom 5 mar |
14:30 |
Sala Baganza |
1-2 |
Sorbolo |
dom 5 mar |
14:30 |
Gattatico |
0-1 |
Valtarese |
dom 5 mar |
14:30 |
Casalese |
0-1 |
Vicofertile |
sab 4 mar |
16:30 |
9^ giornata - ritorno |
Palanzano |
1-2 |
Ghiare |
dom 12 mar |
14:30 |
JC Parma |
2-1 |
Gattatico |
dom 12 mar |
14:30 |
Montanara |
2-4 |
Povigliese |
sab 11 mar |
15:00 |
Marzolara |
2-0 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 12 mar |
14:30 |
Basilicastello |
2-1 |
TA Berceto |
dom 12 mar |
14:30 |
Langhiranese |
2-0 |
Casalese |
dom 12 mar |
14:30 |
Sorbolo |
0-1 |
Valtarese |
dom 12 mar |
14:30 |
Vicofertile |
2-3 |
Viadana |
dom 12 mar |
14:30 |
10^ giornata - ritorno |
Sala Baganza |
1-1 |
JC Parma |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
Casalese |
4-0 |
Basilicastello |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
Valtarese |
0-1 |
Langhiranese |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
Viadana |
1-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
Gattatico |
0-0 |
Montanara |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
TA Berceto |
0-2 |
Palanzano |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
Povigliese |
2-1 |
Sorbolo |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
Ghiare |
2-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 19 mar |
14:30 |
11^ giornata - ritorno |
Montanara |
2-1 |
Sorbolo |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
Vicofertile |
3-5 |
Gattatico |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
Casalese |
1-1 |
Ghiare |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
Marzolara |
2-1 |
Povigliese |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
Palanzano |
1-1 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
Langhiranese |
0-0 |
TA Berceto |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
JC Parma |
0-1 |
Valtarese |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
Basilicastello |
2-1 |
Viadana |
dom 26 mar |
15:30 |
12^ giornata - ritorno |
Gattatico |
1-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
Ghiare |
1-3 |
Basilicastello |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
Povigliese |
2-0 |
JC Parma |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
Sorbolo |
0-1 |
Langhiranese |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
Valtarese |
1-0 |
Montanara |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
Viadana |
1-2 |
Palanzano |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
TA Berceto |
2-3 |
Casalese |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
Sala Baganza |
1-0 |
Vicofertile |
dom 2 apr |
15:30 |
13^ giornata - ritorno |
Casalese |
1-0 |
Viadana |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
Palanzano |
0-0 |
Gattatico |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
TA Berceto |
0-1 |
Ghiare |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
Langhiranese |
6-1 |
Montanara |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
Vicofertile |
2-1 |
Povigliese |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
Basilicastello |
1-2 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
JC Parma |
1-0 |
Sorbolo |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
Marzolara |
1-1 |
Valtarese |
dom 16 apr |
15:30 |
14^ giornata - ritorno |
Sala Baganza |
0-0 |
TA Berceto |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
Povigliese |
3-0 |
Basilicastello |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
Viadana |
1-1 |
Ghiare |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
Langhiranese |
1-1 |
JC Parma |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
Montanara |
1-1 |
Marzolara |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
Valtarese |
1-1 |
Palanzano |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
Gattatico |
0-5 |
Casalese |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
Sorbolo |
1-1 |
Vicofertile |
dom 30 apr |
15:30 |
15^ giornata - ritorno |
Ghiare |
2-2 |
Langhiranese |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |
Basilicastello |
1-2 |
Gattatico |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |
JC Parma |
0-2 |
Montanara |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |
Palanzano |
0-1 |
Povigliese |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |
Casalese |
1-3 |
Sala Baganza |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |
Marzolara |
2-1 |
Sorbolo |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |
Vicofertile |
0-3 |
Valtarese |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |
TA Berceto |
0-1 |
Viadana |
dom 7 mag |
16:30 |