Serie A1

Calendari Basket

Concessionaria De Lorenzi Concessionaria De Lorenzi

Stagione 2023-2024

Classifica

Pt G V P Pf Ps Dp
1 Milano 40 28 20 8 2256 2086 170
2 Bologna 38 27 19 8 2393 2094 299
3 Venezia 36 28 18 10 2317 2193 124
4 Reggio Emilia 30 27 15 12 2179 2154 25
5 Trento 30 28 15 13 2357 2344 13
6 Pistoia 28 28 14 14 2249 2338 -89
7 Tortona 28 28 14 14 2260 2207 53
8 Napoli 26 28 13 15 2411 2433 -22
9 Cremona 24 28 12 16 2248 2225 23
10 Sassari 24 28 12 16 2200 2345 -145
11 Scafati 24 28 12 16 2315 2425 -110
12 Varese 22 28 11 17 2427 2524 -97
13 Treviso 20 28 10 18 2247 2376 -129
14 Pesaro 18 28 9 19 2247 2449 -202
15 Brindisi 18 28 9 19 2116 2281 -165

Calendario

1^ giornata - andata
Milano 86-80 Treviso dom 1 ott 18:15
Brescia 81-79 Pesaro dom 1 ott 17:00
Venezia 76-60 Tortona dom 1 ott 16:30
Sassari 90-111 Napoli dom 1 ott 17:30
Brindisi 63-87 Reggio E. mer 4 ott 20:30
Varese 83-82 Pistoia mer 4 ott 19:30
Trento 91-84 Cremona sab 30 set 20:30
Scafati 75-81 Bologna dom 1 ott 19:30

2^ giornata - andata
Bologna 115-84 Varese dom 8 ott 19:00
Tortona 69-68 Brindisi dom 8 ott 18:15
Reggio E. 85-77 Scafati dom 8 ott 16:30
Pesaro 64-76 Venezia dom 8 ott 19:30
Cremona 86-74 Sassari dom 8 ott 17:30
Treviso 71-99 Brescia sab 7 ott 20:30
Napoli 77-68 Milano dom 8 ott 12:00
Pistoia 73-78 Trento dom 8 ott 17:00

3^ giornata - andata
Milano 79-68 Reggio E. dom 15 ott 16:00
Brescia 80-71 Napoli dom 15 ott 17:00
Venezia 79-76 Cremona sab 14 ott 20:30
Sassari 80-76 Treviso sab 14 ott 19:30
Brindisi 68-81 Pesaro sab 14 ott 20:15
Varese 78-80 Tortona dom 15 ott 20:30
Trento 75-90 Bologna dom 15 ott 18:30
Scafati 85-77 Pistoia dom 15 ott 19:30

4^ giornata - andata
Bologna 80-66 Sassari dom 22 ott 20:00
Tortona 75-79 Milano dom 22 ott 18:15
Pesaro 103-107 Scafati dom 22 ott 18:30
Cremona 91-95 Reggio E. sab 21 ott 20:30
Treviso 77-82 Venezia dom 22 ott 17:00
Varese 84-85 Trento dom 22 ott 16:30
Napoli 90-71 Brindisi dom 22 ott 17:30
Pistoia 72-84 Brescia dom 22 ott 19:30

5^ giornata - andata
Milano 82-90 Pesaro dom 29 ott 17:00
Brescia 82-90 Trento sab 28 ott 19:30
Venezia 102-88 Varese dom 29 ott 18:15
Sassari 74-94 Tortona sab 28 ott 20:30
Reggio E. 90-83 Treviso dom 29 ott 19:30
Brindisi 72-78 Pistoia dom 29 ott 17:30
Napoli 75-88 Bologna lun 30 ott 20:30
Scafati 112-122 Cremona dom 29 ott 16:00

6^ giornata - andata
Tortona 59-87 Brescia dom 5 nov 17:00
Pesaro 77-97 Napoli sab 4 nov 20:30
Cremona 93-83 Bologna dom 5 nov 20:00
Treviso 87-97 Scafati dom 5 nov 17:30
Brindisi 57-87 Milano dom 5 nov 16:30
Varese 90-78 Sassari dom 5 nov 19:00
Trento 98-88 Reggio E. dom 5 nov 18:15
Pistoia 85-77 Venezia dom 5 nov 16:00

7^ giornata - andata
Bologna 91-77 Treviso sab 11 nov 19:30
Brescia 84-75 Cremona dom 12 nov 20:00
Venezia 79-71 Brindisi dom 12 nov 18:00
Sassari 80-73 Trento dom 12 nov 16:30
Reggio E. 95-82 Pistoia dom 12 nov 19:00
Pesaro 96-92 Tortona dom 12 nov 18:15
Napoli 97-96 Varese sab 11 nov 20:30
Scafati 77-68 Milano dom 12 nov 17:00

8^ giornata - andata
Bologna 88-76 Brescia lun 20 nov 20:30
Milano 95-72 Venezia dom 19 nov 18:15
Reggio E. 77-90 Tortona dom 19 nov 17:30
Cremona 96-69 Pesaro dom 19 nov 19:30
Treviso 76-79 Napoli dom 19 nov 16:30
Varese 94-93 Scafati dom 19 nov 17:00
Trento 81-71 Brindisi sab 18 nov 20:30
Pistoia 68-63 Sassari dom 19 nov 12:00

9^ giornata - andata
Milano 81-86 Pistoia dom 26 nov 17:00
Brescia 116-73 Varese dom 26 nov 18:15
Tortona 83-80 Trento dom 26 nov 19:30
Venezia 90-70 Reggio E. dom 26 nov 16:30
Sassari 79-76 Scafati sab 25 nov 20:30
Pesaro 95-76 Treviso dom 26 nov 19:00
Brindisi 83-75 Bologna dom 26 nov 17:30
Napoli 80-70 Cremona dom 26 nov 18:00

10^ giornata - andata
Bologna 99-70 Tortona dom 3 dic 20:00
Sassari 89-83 Milano dom 3 dic 12:00
Reggio E. 101-68 Pesaro sab 2 dic 20:30
Treviso 86-60 Brindisi dom 3 dic 17:30
Varese 68-75 Cremona dom 3 dic 19:00
Trento 106-79 Venezia dom 3 dic 18:15
Pistoia 81-76 Napoli sab 2 dic 19:30
Scafati 83-89 Brescia dom 3 dic 17:00

11^ giornata - andata
Milano 82-80 Bologna dom 10 dic 17:30
Brescia 110-65 Sassari dom 10 dic 16:30
Tortona 97-100 Pistoia sab 9 dic 20:30
Venezia 83-59 Scafati sab 9 dic 19:30
Pesaro 74-87 Trento dom 10 dic 18:30
Cremona 70-76 Treviso dom 10 dic 17:00
Brindisi 86-81 Varese dom 10 dic 19:30
Napoli 87-89 Reggio E. dom 10 dic 12:00

12^ giornata - andata
Bologna 84-85 Venezia sab 16 dic 20:30
Sassari 84-81 Brindisi dom 17 dic 20:00
Reggio E. 70-77 Brescia sab 16 dic 19:30
Cremona 83-67 Tortona dom 17 dic 17:00
Treviso 86-78 Trento dom 17 dic 16:30
Varese 70-74 Milano dom 17 dic 17:30
Pistoia 73-74 Pesaro dom 17 dic 19:00
Scafati 91-85 Napoli dom 17 dic 18:15

13^ giornata - andata
Milano 74-51 Cremona dom 24 dic 12:00
Tortona 68-82 Treviso sab 23 dic 16:30
Venezia 86-71 Brescia sab 23 dic 19:30
Reggio E. 77-59 Sassari sab 23 dic 21:00
Pesaro 81-88 Varese sab 23 dic 20:30
Brindisi 98-103 Scafati sab 23 dic 18:30
Trento 101-94 Napoli sab 23 dic 19:00
Pistoia 70-91 Bologna sab 23 dic 20:00

14^ giornata - andata
Bologna 83-66 Pesaro sab 30 dic 21:00
Brescia 72-64 Milano sab 30 dic 17:00
Sassari 62-73 Venezia sab 30 dic 19:30
Cremona 75-58 Brindisi sab 30 dic 16:00
Treviso 86-89 Pistoia sab 30 dic 20:30
Varese 116-93 Reggio E. ven 29 dic 20:30
Napoli 81-76 Tortona sab 30 dic 18:30
Scafati 75-62 Trento sab 30 dic 20:00

15^ giornata - andata
Tortona 89-52 Scafati dom 7 gen 16:00
Venezia 45-46 Napoli dom 7 gen 20:00
Reggio E. 72-66 Bologna dom 7 gen 19:00
Pesaro 69-79 Sassari dom 7 gen 16:30
Treviso 96-101 Varese sab 6 gen 20:30
Brindisi 88-79 Brescia dom 7 gen 17:30
Trento 74-79 Milano dom 7 gen 17:00
Pistoia 64-60 Cremona dom 7 gen 18:15

16^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna 103-76 Brindisi lun 15 gen 20:00
Milano 83-82 Tortona dom 14 gen 17:00
Brescia 88-67 Treviso dom 14 gen 18:15
Sassari 107-69 Pistoia dom 14 gen 12:00
Cremona 99-80 Trento sab 13 gen 20:30
Varese 92-103 Venezia dom 14 gen 16:30
Napoli 93-75 Pesaro dom 14 gen 18:30
Scafati 102-76 Reggio E. dom 14 gen 19:30

17^ giornata - ritorno
Tortona 75-69 Venezia dom 21 gen 18:00
Reggio E. 78-71 Cremona dom 21 gen 18:15
Pesaro 65-85 Milano dom 21 gen 18:30
Treviso 77-70 Sassari dom 21 gen 19:30
Brindisi 77-80 Napoli dom 21 gen 16:30
Varese 69-81 Bologna dom 21 gen 17:00
Trento 69-93 Brescia sab 20 gen 19:30
Pistoia 78-71 Scafati sab 20 gen 20:30

18^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna 101-89 Napoli dom 28 gen 18:15
Milano 80-65 Sassari dom 28 gen 17:00
Brescia 109-90 Pistoia dom 28 gen 16:30
Tortona 93-64 Reggio E. dom 28 gen 18:30
Venezia 93-68 Trento sab 27 gen 19:30
Pesaro 78-86 Brindisi dom 28 gen 18:00
Cremona 82-83 Varese dom 28 gen 19:30
Scafati 95-93 Treviso sab 27 gen 20:30

19^ giornata - ritorno
Sassari 86-80 Cremona dom 4 feb 16:30
Reggio E. 77-60 Venezia sab 3 feb 20:30
Treviso 61-100 Bologna lun 5 feb 20:00
Brindisi 77-86 Tortona dom 4 feb 20:00
Trento 90-84 Varese dom 4 feb 18:15
Napoli 83-104 Brescia sab 3 feb 19:30
Pistoia 72-78 Milano dom 4 feb 19:00
Scafati 83-82 Pesaro dom 4 feb 17:30

20^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna 94-67 Scafati dom 11 feb 19:00
Milano 69-55 Brindisi dom 11 feb 17:00
Brescia 86-63 Reggio E. dom 11 feb 19:30
Tortona 79-62 Sassari sab 10 feb 19:00
Venezia 96-69 Pistoia dom 11 feb 16:30
Cremona 90-83 Napoli dom 11 feb 18:15
Varese 91-80 Pesaro dom 11 feb 20:00
Trento 82-85 Treviso dom 11 feb 17:30

21^ giornata - ritorno
Milano 94-63 Varese dom 3 mar 17:00
Sassari 93-88 Bologna dom 3 mar 12:00
Reggio E. 77-75 Trento sab 2 mar 20:30
Pesaro 93-83 Brescia dom 3 mar 19:00
Brindisi 79-76 Cremona dom 3 mar 17:30
Napoli 95-81 Treviso dom 3 mar 12:30
Pistoia 84-71 Tortona dom 3 mar 18:15
Scafati 66-95 Venezia dom 3 mar 18:00

22^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna 84-75 Milano dom 10 mar 18:15
Brescia 89-78 Scafati dom 10 mar 20:00
Tortona 97-72 Napoli dom 10 mar 16:30
Venezia 71-78 Sassari dom 10 mar 17:30
Cremona 67-74 Pistoia dom 10 mar 19:00
Treviso 71-63 Reggio E. sab 9 mar 20:30
Varese 81-73 Brindisi dom 10 mar 17:00
Trento 109-82 Pesaro dom 10 mar 18:00

23^ giornata - ritorno
Venezia 78-72 Milano dom 17 mar 17:00
Sassari 106-101 Brescia dom 17 mar 18:15
Reggio E. 113-80 Varese dom 17 mar 16:30
Pesaro 87-86 Bologna dom 17 mar 19:00
Treviso 78-71 Cremona dom 17 mar 20:00
Brindisi 89-82 Trento dom 17 mar 18:30
Napoli 93-95 Pistoia sab 16 mar 19:45
Scafati 94-91 Tortona dom 17 mar 17:30

24^ giornata - ritorno
Milano 86-84 Napoli dom 24 mar 19:00
Brescia 73-87 Bologna lun 25 mar 20:00
Tortona 90-83 Varese dom 24 mar 17:00
Pesaro 69-87 Reggio E. dom 24 mar 18:15
Cremona 92-90 Venezia dom 24 mar 16:30
Trento 87-76 Sassari sab 23 mar 20:30
Pistoia 83-84 Treviso sab 23 mar 19:00
Scafati 76-84 Brindisi dom 24 mar 18:30

25^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna 93-100 Pistoia lun 1 apr 20:00
Tortona 87-76 Cremona sab 30 mar 18:00
Reggio E. 68-72 Milano sab 30 mar 20:30
Treviso 93-89 Pesaro sab 30 mar 17:00
Brindisi 70-76 Sassari sab 30 mar 20:00
Varese 92-95 Brescia sab 30 mar 21:00
Trento 84-79 Scafati sab 30 mar 19:30
Napoli 90-97 Venezia sab 30 mar 19:00

26^ giornata - ritorno
Milano 91-86 Trento dom 7 apr 19:00
Brescia 72-65 Tortona sab 6 apr 20:30
Venezia 70-89 Bologna dom 7 apr 18:15
Sassari 91-96 Pesaro dom 7 apr 12:00
Cremona 68-63 Scafati dom 7 apr 17:30
Brindisi 93-75 Treviso dom 7 apr 18:00
Varese 113-79 Napoli dom 7 apr 16:30
Pistoia 83-82 Reggio E. dom 7 apr 19:30

27^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna 93-85 Cremona dom 14 apr 18:15
Brescia 90-84 Venezia dom 14 apr 19:00
Reggio E. 74-66 Brindisi dom 14 apr 18:00
Pesaro 89-82 Pistoia sab 13 apr 20:30
Treviso 89-91 Milano dom 14 apr 17:00
Trento 83-81 Tortona sab 13 apr 20:00
Napoli 88-79 Sassari dom 14 apr 19:30
Scafati 102-90 Varese dom 14 apr 20:00

28^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna - Reggio E. lun 22 apr 20:30
Milano 99-77 Scafati dom 21 apr 17:00
Tortona 94-76 Pesaro sab 20 apr 19:00
Venezia 91-78 Treviso dom 21 apr 17:30
Sassari 88-112 Varese dom 21 apr 12:00
Cremona 84-77 Brescia sab 20 apr 20:30
Napoli 93-103 Trento dom 21 apr 19:30
Pistoia 90-96 Brindisi dom 21 apr 20:00

29^ giornata - ritorno
Milano - Brescia dom 28 apr 18:15
Tortona - Bologna dom 28 apr 18:15
Reggio E. - Napoli dom 28 apr 18:15
Pesaro - Cremona dom 28 apr 18:15
Brindisi - Venezia dom 28 apr 18:15
Varese - Treviso dom 28 apr 18:15
Trento - Pistoia dom 28 apr 18:15
Scafati - Sassari dom 28 apr 18:15

30^ giornata - ritorno
Bologna - Trento dom 5 mag -
Brescia - Brindisi dom 5 mag -
Venezia - Pesaro dom 5 mag -
Sassari - Reggio E. dom 5 mag -
Cremona - Milano dom 5 mag -
Treviso - Tortona dom 5 mag -
Napoli - Scafati dom 5 mag -
Pistoia - Varese dom 5 mag -

Per la tua pubblicità

Concessionaria esclusiva
Tel: Giuseppe 333 6865864
Via San Bernardo 37D, Cremona