I risultati del FantaCremona del 3 dicembre

Pin It

SIMONE MAIOCCHI

Bonizzoni (sore) -4
Cadenazzi (sore) 0
Baiguerra +1

guardiani (robecco) Non entrato
Maiocchi (sore) -1
Bedulli (sported) +1
Capelli (Baldesio) Non entrato
Gobbi (sesto) Non entrato
Gianluppi(Casalbuttano) 0
Annecchino (sported) +2
Arisi (balde) 0

Visigalli (sore)
Tangorra (stagno) mogni (dosimo)
Di Gesù (corona) Non entrato Siri (sported) Non entrato

Orsini (castelvetro) pellini (ribecco)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE -1

LUCA PAGLIARI

POR
Bonizzoni (Soresinese) -4

Raimondi (Leoncelli)
DIF
Baiguerra (Robecco) +1
Filippini (Psg) +1
Gusberti (Psg) +1

Agosti (Castelleone)
Zanoni (Sesto 2010)

CEN
Gardani (Persico Dosimo) -1
Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Bozzetti (Psg) +1
Rizzi (sported) +1

Lhilali Amin (Sesto 2010)
Regonini (Castelvetro)

ATT
Spotti (Cicognolese) +2
Girelli (Robecco) +2
Chiappani (casalese) Non entrato

Fregona (Grumulus) -1
Frisina (Psg)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +3

LORENZO REGONINI

Alessandro Sandrini (Casalese) -3
Mattia Mori (Sported) +1
Manuel Baiguerra (Robecco) +1
Matteo Filippini (Psg) +1
Matteo Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Luca Pagliari (Psg) +1
Lorenzo Facchini (Castelvetro) +1
Carlo Lena (Cicognolese) +1
Daniele Valetti (Robecco) +3
Fabio Chiappani (Casalese) NON ENTRATO
Lorenzo Frisina (Psg) +1

Marco Bertoletti (Castelvetro)
Alberto Bazzani (Casalese)
Luca Groppelli (Castelvetro)
Anthony Dell'Anna (Robecco)
Luca De Mitri (Leoncelli)
Fabio Spotti (Cicognolese) +2
Francesco Gatti (Castelvetro)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +9

MATTIA PIETROBELLI

Cipelletti (sesto) -5
Inverni (spinadesco) +1
Baiguerra (Robecco) +1
Scarabelli (baldesio) 0
Presti (Robecco) +1
Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Pietta (Spinadesco) Non entrato
Stringhini (baldesio) 0
Girelli G. (Robecco) +2
Elidoro (baldesio) 0
Valetti (Robecco) +3

Bertoletti (castelvetro)
Cancian M. (Sestese)
Zangirolami (cava)
Rabaiotti R. (Cava) -1
Lilhali A. (Sesto) 0
Spotti (cicognolese)
Camino (Casalbuttano)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +2

MATTEO CANESI

Burlini (sported) Non entrato
Mori (sported) +1
Fall (pescarolo) -1
Borghesi R (corona) -1
Maiocchi (soresinese) -1
Tolomini (p.dosimo) -1
Raimondi (cava) -1
Capelli (baldesio) Non entrato
Kallashi (cava) -1
Armelloni (sported) +1
Guerreschi (castelverde) -1

Bataru (corona) Non entrato

Mogni(dosimo)
Poli (dosimo)
Piacenza (ariete) +1
Jaithe (marini)
Orsini (castelvetro)
Brahia (p.dosimo)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE -4

DIEGO DIEGO


Alquati (cico)(cipelletti sesto) 0
Bresciani (cico) +1
Baiguerra (robecco) +1
Caviglia (paderno) -1
(Bertoletti-rizzi)

Presti (robecco) +1
Picetti (paderno) -1
Lilhali (sesto) 0
Basana (Castelverde)
(Amore calsalbuttano, Grazioli cico)

Barborini (paderno) 0
Salvini (grumulus) -1
Spotti (cico) +2
(Melgari-valetti )

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +2

ANDREA VIGNONI


Raimondi -2

Ferretti -1
Almici -1
Porcari -1

Guerreschi -1
Principato -1
Rivoltini -1
De mitri -1

Somenzi -1
Capoani -1
Vignoni -1

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE -12