I risultati del FantaCremona della 10° giornata

Pin It

 

LUCA PAGLIARI

POR
Bonizzoni (Soresinese) +1

Raimondi (Leoncelli)
DIF
Baiguerra (Robecco) 0
Filippini (Psg) +2

Zanoni (Sesto 2010) Non entrato

Agosti (Castelleone) -1
Gusberti (Psg)

CEN
Gardani (Persico Dosimo) Non entrato
Veneroni (Casalese) +1
Bozzetti (Psg) +1
Rizzi (sported) +2

Lhilali Amin (Sesto 2010) -1
Regonini (Castelvetro)

ATT
Spotti (Cicognolese) +2
Frisina (Psg) +1
Chippani (casalese) +2

Fregona (Grumulus)
Alessandrini (Soresinese)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +10

MATTEO CANESI

Lleshaj (p.dosimo) -3
Mori (sported) +1
Fall (pescarolo) Non entrato
Borghesi R (corona) 0
Maiocchi (soresinese) +1
Tolomini (p.dosimo) -1
Raimondi (cava) +1
Capelli (baldesio) +1
Kallashi (cava) +1
Armelloni (sported) +2
Guerreschi (castelverde) +2

Bataru (corona)
Mogni(dosimo) -1
Poli (dosimo)
Piacenza (ariete)
Jaithe (marini)
Orsini (castelvetro)
Hatem (torrazzo)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +4

DIEGO DIEGO

Alquati (cico) (Cipelletti sesto) 0

Bresciani (cico) +1
Caviglia (paderno ) 0
Bertoletti (paderno ) 0
(Rizzi cava , Baiguerra robecco)

Basana (castelverde) +1
Picetti (paderno ) 0
Presti (robecco) Non entrato
Grazioli (cico) Non entrato
(Lihlali sesto -1 amore casalbuttano +1)

Barborini (paderno ) 0
Spotti (cico) +2
Melgari (paderno) 0
(Valetti robecco, salvini grumulus)

 PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +4

LORENZO REGONINI

Alessandro Sandrini (Casalese) +1
Alberto Bazzani (Casalese) +1
Manuel Baiguerra (Robecco) 0
Mattia Mori (Sported) +1
Matteo Veneroni (Casalese) +1
Anthony Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Lorenzo Facchini (Castelvetro) 0
Carlo Lena (Cicognolese) +1
Daniele Valetti (Robecco) +1
Fabio Spotti (Cicognolese) +2
Fabio Chiappani (Casalese) +2

Marco Bertoletti (Castelvetro)
Matteo Filippini (Psg)
Luca Groppelli (Castelvetro)
Luca Pagliari (Psg) +1
Federico Giacomin (Sesto 2010)
Lorenzo Frisina (Psg)
Francesco Gatti (Castelvetro)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +11

MATTIA PIETROBELLI

Cipelletti (sesto) -3
Zangirolami (cava) +1
Baiguerra (Robecco) 0
Cancian M. (Sestese) +1
Presti (Robecco) Non entrato
Lilhali A. (Sesto) -1
Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Stringhini (baldesio) +2
Spotti (cicognolese) +2
Elidoro (baldesio) +2
Valetti D. (Robecco) +1

Lleshaj (dosimo)
Zanoni (sesto)
Inverni (spinadesco)
Rabaiotti R. (Cava) +1
Gardani (dosimo) Non entrato
Girelli G. (Robecco)
Rabaiotti D. (Cava)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +6

ANDREA VIGNONI

Raimondi -1

Ferretti -1
Bocchi -1
Porcari -1

De mitri -1
Guerreschi -1
Principato -1
Almici -1

Somenzi -1
Vignoni -1
Capoani -1

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE -11