I risultati del FantaCremona dell'11° giornata

Pin It

SIMONE MAIOCCHI

Bonizzoni (sore) -3

Cadenazzi (sore) -1
Guardiani +1

Baiguerra +1
(robecco)

Gobbi (sesto 2010) Non entrato
Maiocchi (sore) Non entrato
Bedulli (sported) +1
Capelli (balde) +1

Gianluppi (Casalbuttano) +1
Lera (Sore) 0
Arisi (balde) +3

Panchina:
VisiGalli (sore)
Mogni (dosimo)
Tangorra (stagno)
Siri (sported) Non entrato
Digesu (corona) Non entrato
Annecchino (sported)
Orsini (Castelvetro)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +4

MATTEO CANESI

Lleshaj (p.dosimo) Non entrato
Mori (sported) Non entrato
Fall (pescarolo) 0
Borghesi R (corona) 0
Maiocchi (soresinese) -1
Tolomini (p.dosimo) 0
Raimondi (cava) 0
Capelli (baldesio) +1
Kallashi (cava) 0
Armelloni (sported) +1
Guerreschi (castelverde) -1

Bataru (corona) Non entrato
Mogni(dosimo) -1
Poli (dosimo)
Piacenza (ariete)
Jaithe (marini)
Orsini (castelvetro)
Hatem (torrazzo)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE -1

DIEGO DIEGO

Alquati (cico) -1

Bresciani D(cico) +1
Rizzi(cava) 0
Caviglia (Paderno) +1

Picetti (Paderno) +1
Lilhali (sesto) 0
Presti (Robecco ) +1
Basana (castelverde) -1

Salvini (grumulus) +1
Spotti ( cico) +3
Melgari (Paderno) +3

Cipelletti (sesto)
Zangirolami (cava) Bertoletti (Paderno)
Amore (casalbuttano)
Gazioli (cico)
Barborini (Paderno)
Valetti (robecco)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +9

LUCA PAGLIARI

POR
Bonizzoni (Soresinese) -3

Raimondi (Leoncelli)
DIF
Baiguerra (Robecco)  +1
Filippini (Psg) +1
Zanoni (Sesto 2010) Non entrato

Agosti (Castelleone) 0
Gusberti (Psg)

CEN
Gardani (Persico Dosimo) -1
Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Bozzetti (Psg) +1
Rizzi (sported) +2

Lhilali Amin (Sesto 2010)
Regonini (Castelvetro)

ATT
Spotti (Cicognolese) +3
Frisina (Psg) +1
Chiappani (casalese) 0

Fregona (Grumulus)
Girelli (Robecco)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +5

LORENZO REGONINI

Alessandro Sandrini (Casalese) -1
Mattia Mori (Sported) Non entrato
Manuel Baiguerra (Robecco) +1
Matteo Filippini (Psg) +1
Matteo Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Luca De Mitri (Leoncelli) 0
Luca Pagliari (Psg) +1
Federico Giacomin (Sesto 2010) 0
Daniele Valetti (Robecco) +3
Fabio Spotti (Cicognolese) +3
Lorenzo Frisina (Psg) +1

Marco Bertoletti (Castelvetro)
Gianluca Zanoni (Sesto 2010) Non entrato
Alberto Bazzani (Casalese) 0
Carlo Lena (Cicognolese)
Lorenzo Facchini (Castelvetro)
Manuel Moglia (Grumulus)
Fabio Chiappani (Casalese)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +9

MATTIA PIETROBELLI

Cipelletti (sesto) -1
Scarabelli (baldesio) +1
Baiguerra (Robecco) +1
M.cancian (sestese) +1
Presti (Robecco) +1
Lilhali A. (Sesto) 0
Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Stringhini (baldesio) +1
Spotti (cicognolese) +3
Elidoro (baldesio) +2
Valetti D. (Robecco) +3

Bertoletti (castelvetro)
Inverni (spinadesco)
Zangirolami (cava)
Rabaiotti R. (Cava) 0
Gardani (dosimo)
Girelli G. (Robecco)
Rabaiotti D. (Cava)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +12

ANDREA VIGNONI

Bozzoni 0

Dondoni 0
Bocchi 0
Porcari 0

Almici 0
Rizzi 0
De mitri 0 
Principato 0

Somenzi 0
Sozzi 0
Vignoni 0

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE 0